Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer
20 offers, priced from $14.25 to $1,729.95: this page gathers current listings for Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.
The median price is currently $68.29 — about 26% higher than 32 days ago.
Our top picks: Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.
Top matchAR BLUE CLEAN AR383 Pressure Washer,1.8HP,1900psi,120V 3APW3The AR BLUE CLEAN AR383 is a corded electric pressure washer, rated at 1.8HP, providing 1900 PSI of maximum pressure.
Budget pickUniversal Electric Pressure Washer AR Blue Clean Quick Connect Kit / FilterThis is a Universal Electric Pressure Washer AR Blue Clean Quick Connect Kit / Filter, identified by MPN AR909103K and model AR Blue.
Premium pickAR630 Gen 2 Pressure Washer | AR Blue Clean 630 TSS | 2.3 GPMThe AR630 Gen 2 by AR Blue Clean is a cold water, corded electric pressure washer designed for robust cleaning tasks.
Top 5: Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Model | Maximum Pressure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $151.90 | — | AR 1500-PSI | 1800 psi | |
| 2 | $219.99 | — | XP22500 | — | |
| 3 | $999.00 | — | AR630 | 1350 PSI | |
| 4 | $239.28 | — | AR383 | 1900 psi | |
| 5 | $950.00 | — | AR630 | 1600 psi |
-
Cold Water Electric Pressure Washer AR Blue Clean 1500-PSI 1.4-GPM -
AR Blue Clean XP22500 2500 PSI 1.7 GPM Cold Water Electric Pressure Washer -
AR630 Gen 2 Pressure Washer | AR Blue Clean 630 TSS | 2.3 GPM -
AR BLUE CLEAN AR383 Pressure Washer,1.8HP,1900psi,120V 3APW3 -
AR Blue Clean Pro AR630 1600 PSI 2.3 GPM Corded Electric Cold Water Washer -
AR Blue Clean 1800 PSI Compact Corded Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer -
A.R. Blue Clean Bc383hs Corded Pressure Washer, Cold, 2000Psi, 120V -
AR Blue Clean Portable Electric Pressure Washer 2300 PSI 1.3 GPM XWM2300 -
AR Blue Clean XWM2300 Portable Electric Pressure Washer 2300 PSI Open Box -
AR Blue Clean XWM2300 Electric Pressure Washer – 2300 PSI – Open Box -
Universal Electric Pressure Washer AR Blue Clean Quick Connect Kit / Filter -
AR Blue Clean AR635 Pressure Washer | 3.0 GPM 1200 PSI | *AR 635* -
AR Blue Clean X+3 Electric Pressure Washer 2400 PSI 1.16 GPM Wheeled w/Wand Hose -
A.R. Blue Clean Ar383b Light Duty 1900 Psi 1.5 Gpm Cold Water Electric Pressure -
XP33000 3000 PSI, 1.3 GPM, Cold Water Electric Pressure Washer, 2 Wheel Cart, In -
AR Blue Clean AR635 HOT Pressure Washer | *AR 635 HOT* | Level 2 Package -
AR Blue Clean Pressure Washer Spray Gun Replacement. Fits Blue Clean 383. -
AR BLUE CLEAN BC142HS Electric Motor Driven Pressure Washer 61HL16 -
AR Blue Clean XM2400 Electric Pressure Washer 2400 PSI 1.9 GPM 13A -
ARXP High Flow Detailing Pressure Washer | 1000 PSI 2.0 GPM
FAQ: Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer
What does Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer currently cost?
The 20 priced offers on this page sit between $14.25 and $1,729.95. The middle price (median) is $208.00 — as of September 2026.
What should you compare when choosing Ar Blue Clean Cold Water Pressure Washer?
Key selection criteria on this page are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.